NC Home
A.net/NC
Upload a Photo
Upload a Video
Add a News article
Write a Blog
Add a Comment
Blog Feed
News Feed
Video Feed
All Feeds
Forsyth County Series 3
January 11th 2022 2505 Empire Dr, Winston-Salem, North Carolina, 27103, United States
Report
Block
6 Followers
Home
Photos
Blog
News
Attendees
Videos
Records
Info/Results
History for 2016 Jan 7th
Results
Video
News
2020
1
61
1
2019
1
56
1
2018
1
63
1
2016
1
62
1
2022
2021
2015
1
51
1
2014
1
2
Media for 2016
Videos (
62
)
View
+
Photos (
0
)
View
+
Articles (
1
)
View
+
Blogs (
0
)
View
+
Results
2016 Results - Forsyth County Series 3
Jan 8th 2016, 11:59am
Attending groups
JDL Fast Track
RunnerSpace.com/NC
DyeStat.com
Invited groups
2016
Forsyth County Series 3
2016 Results - Forsyth County Series 3
Published by
JDL Fast Track
Jan 8th 2016, 11:59am
Attached Documents
Forsyth Series #3 PDF Results
Posted 10/17/2017 (234 downloads)
Forsyth County Series #3 - Jan 7, 2016
JDL Fast Track
« Filter Results by Team: »
Atkins
Bishop McGuinness
Carver
East Forsyth
Mount Tabor
North Forsyth
Parkland
R J Reynolds
Robert B Glenn
Ronald W. Reagan
Walkertown
West Forsyth
Winston-Salem Prep
Men:
55 Meter Dash
|
300 Meters
|
500 Meters
|
1000 Meters
|
1600 Meters
|
3200 Meters
|
55h
|
4x200
|
4x400
|
4x800
|
Shot
|
HJ
|
PV
|
LJ
|
TJ
Women:
55 Meter Dash
|
300 Meters
|
500 Meters
|
1000 Meters
|
1600 Meters
|
3200 Meters
|
55h
|
4x200
|
4x400
|
4x800
|
Shot
|
HJ
|
PV
|
LJ
|
TJ
Team Scores
Mens 55 Meter Dash Varsity
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Hondos, Dimitri
10
West Forsyth
6.68
1
2
Tims, Kalen
12
Robert B Glenn
6.70
1
3
Jackson, Quan
11
Carver
6.72
1
4
Graham, Thomas
11
North Forsyth
6.77
1
5
LittleJohn, Joseph
10
Winston-Salem Pr
6.80
1
6
Blacknall, Adondre
12
Parkland
6.82
1
7
Phillips, Darius
12
Parkland
6.84
1
8
Pebbles, Haywood
12
Atkins
6.87
2
9
Childs, Nick
9
East Forsyth
6.89
2
10
Lee, Marvin
12
R J Reynolds
6.93
2
11
Crowell, Amari
11
Carver
6.95
3
12
Yount, Alex
12
West Forsyth
6.96
4
13
Cobbs, Jacob
12
Winston-Salem Pr
6.96
1
14
McMillan, Zyquez
9
Mount Tabor
6.97
3
15
Parker, Kemai
12
R J Reynolds
6.98
2
16
Walker, Khylill
12
R J Reynolds
6.98
7
17
Burnette, Justen
11
Parkland
6.99
7
18
Brannon, Javon
12
Robert B Glenn
7.01
6
19
Mayes, Evan
10
Ronald W. Reagan
7.04
3
20
Hayes, Savien
11
Parkland
7.05
3
21
Pasche, Sam
12
Mount Tabor
7.06
3
22
Clark, Jordan
11
Mount Tabor
7.06
4
23
McAlister, Josh
12
West Forsyth
7.07
3
24
Reynolds, Josh
9
North Forsyth
7.08
3
25
Sutton, Jaden
9
Robert B Glenn
7.12
7
26
Odom, Charles
11
Atkins
7.13
3
27
Brown, Jeremy
9
Carver
7.17
5
28
Roberts, Corey
11
Ronald W. Reagan
7.18
4
29
Barnes, Zachary
11
Atkins
7.19
5
30
Barnes, Trequan
11
Parkland
7.21
4
31
Miller, Josh
10
West Forsyth
7.24
4
32
Xu, Jarvis
12
Bishop McGuinnes
7.30
4
33
Webster, Xavier
9
Ronald W. Reagan
7.36
4
34
Ewell, Tanner
9
Ronald W. Reagan
7.49
5
35
Kelly, Xavier
10
Atkins
7.50
5
36
Murphy, Zach
9
Bishop McGuinnes
7.56
6
37
Robinson, Collin
10
R J Reynolds
7.57
5
38
Younger, Trent
10
Atkins
7.58
5
39
Teza, James
9
Bishop McGuinnes
7.60
6
40
Ross, Treshawn
12
Winston-Salem Pr
7.63
5
41
Cobb, Sierras
9
Robert B Glenn
7.66
6
42
Ruth, Raquan
12
Winston-Salem Pr
7.69
6
43
Turner, Chris
9
North Forsyth
7.91
6
44
LaSalle, Malcolm
11
North Forsyth
8.04
6
Mens 300 Meters Varsity
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Graise, Lorenzo
12
Parkland
35.58
1
2
LittleJohn, Joseph
10
Winston-Salem Pr
36.78
1
3
Hayes, Chris
12
Parkland
37.53
1
4
Hammonds, Gabriel
12
R J Reynolds
37.75
9
5
Blacknall, Adondre
12
Parkland
37.87
2
6
Barnes, Trequan
11
Parkland
38.06
1
7
Chambers, Malik
10
Mount Tabor
38.08
1
8
Hayes, Savien
11
Parkland
38.14
3
9
Johnson, Jordan
12
East Forsyth
38.21
2
10
Pebbles, Haywood
12
Atkins
38.53
2
11
Jones, Dashawntreas
9
Mount Tabor
38.56
1
12
Drane, Casen
11
West Forsyth
38.89
4
13
Sutton, Jaden
9
Robert B Glenn
38.91
3
14
Flynt, James
11
Mount Tabor
39.20
3
15
McAlister, Josh
12
West Forsyth
39.28
3
16
Crowell, Amari
11
Carver
39.32
4
17
Cobbs, Jacob
12
Winston-Salem Pr
39.35
2
18
Tims, Kalen
12
Robert B Glenn
39.60
3
19
Jordan, Jamel
12
West Forsyth
39.82
5
20
Childs, Nick
9
East Forsyth
40.84
5
21
Patterson, Jarrell
11
Mount Tabor
41.12
5
22
Osbey, Shayne
9
East Forsyth
41.16
6
23
Ross, Treshawn
12
Winston-Salem Pr
41.21
5
24
Brown, Jeremy
9
Carver
41.21
6
25
Reynolds, Josh
9
North Forsyth
41.25
6
26
Clark, Jordan
11
Mount Tabor
41.34
6
27
Barnes, Zachary
11
Atkins
41.64
9
28
Carr, Alexander
10
Ronald W. Reagan
41.97
6
29
Perez, Marcus
9
West Forsyth
42.86
9
30
Murphy, Zach
9
Bishop McGuinnes
43.16
7
31
Cobb, Sierras
9
Robert B Glenn
43.70
7
32
Kelly, Daniel
9
Bishop McGuinnes
44.13
7
33
Sheng, Brandon
11
Ronald W. Reagan
44.46
8
34
Morrison, Christian
12
Atkins
45.34
8
35
Ruth, Raquan
12
Winston-Salem Pr
45.84
9
36
Payne, Jaymond
9
Ronald W. Reagan
46.08
7
37
Pugh, Ronnie
11
Walkertown
46.24
8
38
Robinson, Kennard
10
Ronald W. Reagan
46.35
8
39
LaSalle, Malcolm
11
North Forsyth
50.35
8
--
Reaves, Bryan
12
Walkertown
DNF
4
Mens 500 Meters Varsity
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Graise, Lorenzo
12
Parkland
1:08.17
1
2
Ford, Braxton
10
Parkland
1:12.91
1
3
Kankula, Jeremy
10
Atkins
1:13.33
1
4
Parrish, Drew
10
East Forsyth
1:14.31
1
5
Hucks, Ben
12
Parkland
1:14.41
1
6
Chilson, Matt
10
West Forsyth
1:14.66
2
7
Barber, Quartez
12
Parkland
1:14.99
1
8
Simmons, Noah
9
West Forsyth
1:15.69
2
9
Davis, Arinton
12
West Forsyth
1:15.71
1
10
Jackson, Quan
11
Carver
1:16.40
3
11
Crawford, Samuel
9
Ronald W. Reagan
1:16.88
2
12
Smith, Kephren
10
Mount Tabor
1:17.09
3
13
Dela Rosa, Elvin
11
Parkland
1:17.14
1
14
Osbey, Shayne
9
East Forsyth
1:17.18
2
15
Wallace, Jaquan
11
Robert B Glenn
1:17.19
2
16
Keith, Nassir
10
North Forsyth
1:17.33
3
17
Sheets, Justin
10
Ronald W. Reagan
1:17.76
2
18
LeGrande, Jevante
10
Mount Tabor
1:17.99
2
19
Ortiz, Tony
11
North Forsyth
1:19.26
3
20
Canty, Austin
11
Mount Tabor
1:19.37
3
21
Handwerk, Noah
11
West Forsyth
1:20.54
4
22
Singletary, Keonte
12
Robert B Glenn
1:20.76
3
23
Ritenour, Matthew
10
Ronald W. Reagan
1:22.02
3
24
Matusevics, Carson
10
Ronald W. Reagan
1:22.38
3
25
McQueen, Kamry
9
East Forsyth
1:24.30
4
26
Paynter, John
9
R J Reynolds
1:24.35
4
27
Turner, Chris
9
North Forsyth
1:25.21
4
28
Kelly, Daniel
9
Bishop McGuinnes
1:26.13
4
29
Green, Jireh
10
North Forsyth
1:28.28
4
30
Francis, Freddie
10
East Forsyth
1:32.65
4
Mens 1000 Meters Varsity
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Kneisel, Kenny
12
Mount Tabor
2:34.30
1
2
Moerk, Michael
10
Mount Tabor
2:38.43
1
3
Foley, Ian
12
Mount Tabor
2:38.79
1
4
Holbrook, Todd
11
R J Reynolds
2:40.14
1
5
Hanna, Isaiah
12
Ronald W. Reagan
2:42.84
1
6
Abdul-Rahman, Isa
12
Robert B Glenn
2:48.62
1
7
McGuire, Tristan
12
Parkland
2:51.63
1
8
Bullard, Matthew
12
Ronald W. Reagan
2:52.72
1
9
Watts, Daniel
12
Parkland
2:53.77
1
10
Molina, Nicholas
12
Robert B Glenn
2:54.23
2
11
Jamison, Donwill
12
Walkertown
2:54.41
2
12
Coty, Heath
12
Mount Tabor
2:57.42
1
13
Rodriguez, Juan
11
Parkland
2:57.79
2
14
Penn, Brandon
10
Mount Tabor
2:59.23
2
15
Dorer, Aaron
9
Ronald W. Reagan
3:00.66
2
16
Harper, Nick
10
West Forsyth
3:01.51
2
17
Burkhalter, Cameron
9
West Forsyth
3:06.33
2
18
Autrey, Jacob
12
Ronald W. Reagan
3:06.40
2
19
Kuhn-Lain, Doug
12
East Forsyth
3:11.19
3
20
Nelson, Elijah
10
Atkins
3:11.43
2
21
Gonzalez, Bruno
10
West Forsyth
3:13.12
2
22
Schell, Sefa
10
East Forsyth
3:16.32
3
23
Mburu, Eluid
11
Parkland
3:17.60
4
24
Ross, Thomas
9
Atkins
3:19.89
3
25
Perez, Daniel
11
North Forsyth
3:23.19
4
26
Martinez-Ayala, Jose
9
North Forsyth
3:23.24
3
27
Slawter, James
9
R J Reynolds
3:23.58
4
28
Williams, Mikael
-
Walkertown
3:24.64
3
29
Lintner, Robert
9
Ronald W. Reagan
3:24.88
4
30
Sloyan, Henry
9
Bishop McGuinnes
3:26.98
3
31
Loy, Elijah
10
Walkertown
3:29.48
3
32
Westcott, Ben
9
R J Reynolds
3:29.74
3
33
Choyce, Alex
12
R J Reynolds
3:30.55
3
34
Crim, Alonzo
9
Robert B Glenn
3:39.28
4
35
Menijvar, Rene
12
North Forsyth
3:46.30
4
36
Slozer, Jarred
9
R J Reynolds
4:16.14
4
Mens 1600 Meters Varsity
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Ponder, Cameron
10
Mount Tabor
4:30.60
1
2
Tatter, John
12
R J Reynolds
4:38.73
1
3
Bullard, Matthew
12
Ronald W. Reagan
4:47.69
1
4
Rogers, Matthew
12
Walkertown
4:47.79
2
5
Nickel, Ian
12
Mount Tabor
4:50.30
1
6
Carter, Logan
10
Walkertown
4:51.44
1
7
Anthony, Thomas
11
R J Reynolds
4:55.88
1
8
Marsh, Mason
12
Ronald W. Reagan
4:57.72
1
9
Jamison, Donwill
12
Walkertown
5:02.65
1
10
Ward, Anderson
10
R J Reynolds
5:02.89
1
11
Whicker, Tanner
11
East Forsyth
5:04.95
2
12
Brewer, Daniel
12
West Forsyth
5:10.68
2
13
Turner, William
10
Mount Tabor
5:11.80
1
14
Jones, Michael
10
West Forsyth
5:13.67
2
15
Pomper, Samuel
9
Mount Tabor
5:15.33
2
16
Busarto, Raul
12
Robert B Glenn
5:16.40
2
17
Mueller, Matthew
11
Robert B Glenn
5:18.67
1
18
Newsome, Brock
9
West Forsyth
5:19.06
2
19
Ross, Thomas
9
Atkins
5:22.07
2
20
Marsh, Will
11
Ronald W. Reagan
5:23.57
2
21
Nelson, Elijah
10
Atkins
5:29.42
2
22
Mohr, Brendan
11
West Forsyth
5:32.65
2
23
Stowers, Gage
11
R J Reynolds
5:33.94
2
24
Penner, Clark
10
West Forsyth
5:35.30
3
25
Pahus, Morton
11
Parkland
5:36.05
3
26
Rudel, Conner
10
Atkins
5:36.63
2
27
Ceballos, Alexis
9
Parkland
5:42.33
3
28
Reece, Elliot
11
Ronald W. Reagan
5:46.15
2
29
Roques, Emeilano
11
Robert B Glenn
5:46.67
3
30
Warren, Evan
10
R J Reynolds
5:46.83
3
31
Ganzert, Robert
10
Bishop McGuinnes
5:54.72
3
32
Hernandez, Kenny
10
North Forsyth
6:01.30
3
33
Salinas Bernal, Kevin
9
Parkland
6:03.63
3
34
Cummings, Jacob
9
Ronald W. Reagan
6:22.21
3
35
Rickard, Zachary
9
East Forsyth
6:35.24
3
36
Kreber, Luke
9
Bishop McGuinnes
6:43.21
3
Mens 3200 Meters Varsity
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Tatter, John
12
R J Reynolds
9:58.66
0
2
Pace, Charles
10
Mount Tabor
10:10.49
0
3
Romero, Andy
12
North Forsyth
10:18.43
0
4
Parmesano, Daniel
12
Walkertown
10:38.61
0
5
Wrobel, Jacob
11
Ronald W. Reagan
10:39.17
0
6
Cunningham, Dalton
12
Ronald W. Reagan
10:46.10
0
7
Freeman, Blake
10
Walkertown
10:46.96
0
8
Kirse, Sam
11
Mount Tabor
10:55.56
0
9
Fischer, Christian
12
Ronald W. Reagan
10:55.94
0
10
Anthony, Thomas
11
R J Reynolds
10:57.89
0
11
Marshall, Alex
10
West Forsyth
10:59.73
0
12
Nesbit, Matthew
11
Ronald W. Reagan
11:04.22
0
13
Mckee, Gus
11
East Forsyth
11:15.89
0
14
Warren, James
10
Walkertown
11:15.96
0
15
Stepnoski, John Paul
12
Bishop McGuinnes
11:20.22
0
16
Burkhalter, Cameron
9
West Forsyth
11:31.05
0
17
Kummer, Ethan
9
Mount Tabor
11:43.26
0
18
Kirse, Jake
11
Mount Tabor
11:44.61
0
19
Roques, Emeilano
11
Robert B Glenn
12:22.46
0
20
Vest, Andrew
9
Mount Tabor
12:50.05
0
21
Martinez-Ayala, Jose
9
North Forsyth
13:13.03
0
22
McLean, Roark
12
Parkland
13:15.67
0
23
Hernandez, Kenny
10
North Forsyth
14:02.98
0
24
Miner, Jonathan
9
Ronald W. Reagan
14:11.99
0
25
Perez, Daniel
11
North Forsyth
14:17.78
0
26
Menijvar, Rene
12
North Forsyth
14:58.48
0
--
Ward, Anderson
10
R J Reynolds
DNF
0
Mens 55m Hurdles Varsity
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Hammonds, Gabriel
12
R J Reynolds
7.95
nwi
1
2
Reaves, Bryan
12
Walkertown
8.50
nwi
1
3
Neiters, Jack
11
West Forsyth
8.61
nwi
1
4
Patterson, Jarrell
11
Mount Tabor
8.70
nwi
1
5
Jackson, Trey
10
West Forsyth
8.81
nwi
2
6
Gonzalez, Jason
12
Parkland
8.92
nwi
1
7
Fero, Tyler
11
West Forsyth
9.20
nwi
1
8
Underdal, Andrew
12
West Forsyth
9.64
nwi
2
9
Palmer, K'Evon
10
Parkland
9.68
nwi
2
10
Pierce, Benjamin
12
Ronald W. Reagan
10.17
nwi
2
11
Nofziger, Josh
12
Atkins
10.29
nwi
2
12
Dunwood, Dejuane
11
East Forsyth
10.70
nwi
1
13
Barber, Tyrone
9
Parkland
10.74
nwi
2
14
Colaire, Aamani
9
Parkland
10.79
nwi
2
Mens 4x200 Relay Varsity
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Blacknal, Graise,
Phillips, Monell
Parkland
1:34.76
0
2
Nofziger, Odom,
Davis, Pebbles
Atkins
1:41.25
0
3
Roberts, Crawford,
Eqwuatu, Saunders
Ronald W. Reagan
1:42.45
0
--
Cobbs, LittleJo,
Ross, Ruth
Winston-Salem Pr
DQ
0
--
Jordan, McAliste,
Segers, Yount
West Forsyth
DNF
0
Mens 4x400 Relay Varsity
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Ford, Hayes,
Graise, Hucks
Parkland
3:36.60
1
2
Pebbles, Davis,
Lawson, Kankula
Atkins
3:42.87
1
3
Barber, Barnes,
Martin, Blacknal
Parkland
3:44.61
1
4
Chambers, Pasche,
LeGrande, Jones
Mount Tabor
3:48.25
1
5
Fohn, Herndon,
Lininger, Teza
Bishop McGuinnes
3:53.00
1
6
Knight, Crawford,
Matusevi, Hanna
Ronald W. Reagan
3:57.50
2
7
Ortiz, Reynolds,
Graham, Keith
North Forsyth
4:06.69
2
8
Ganzert, Herndon,
Paul Ste, Kelly
Bishop McGuinnes
4:21.27
2
9
Green, LaSalle,
Briggs, Turner
North Forsyth
4:30.59
2
--
Goolsby, Wallace,
Singleta, Abdul-Ra
Robert B Glenn
DNF
1
Mens 4x800 Relay Varsity
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Watts, McGuire,
Hucks, Mburu
Parkland
8:48.66
0
2
Marshall, Chilson,
Spaventa, Harper
West Forsyth
8:56.52
0
3
Rudel, Kankula,
Davis, Nelson
Atkins
9:18.07
0
4
Parrish, Osbey,
Whicker, Mckee
East Forsyth
9:30.15
0
5
Dunn, Dossell,
Brown, Madden
Mount Tabor
9:36.64
0
6
Herndon, Herndon,
Lininger, Paul Ste
Bishop McGuinnes
9:42.22
0
7
Autrey, Cumbo,
Cummings, Dorer
Ronald W. Reagan
9:42.32
0
8
Ortiz, Martinez,
Keith, Romero
North Forsyth
9:43.15
0
9
Carter, Rogers,
Parmesan, Jamison
Walkertown
9:56.46
0
10
Ford, Ceballos,
Rodrigue, Salinas
Parkland
9:58.13
0
11
Paynter, Westcott,
Warren, Choyce
R J Reynolds
10:34.48
0
12
Hernande, Green,
Menijvar, Perez
North Forsyth
11:09.63
0
Mens Shot Put Varsity
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Harrison, Austin
11
West Forsyth
47-08.00
(508.00m)
0
2
Joyce, George
11
Atkins
41-04.00
(508.00m)
0
3
Moore, Wesley
12
Atkins
39-06.00
(508.00m)
0
4
Tuttle, Sage
10
West Forsyth
38-01.00
(508.00m)
0
5
McCray, Johnell
11
Carver
37-04.00
(508.00m)
0
6
Conrad, Traquan
11
Winston-Salem Pr
37-02.00
(508.00m)
0
7
Douthit, Trajan
12
Atkins
36-08.00
(508.00m)
0
8
Denoyers, Victor
10
Atkins
34-08.00
(508.00m)
0
9
Grant, Jason
9
Ronald W. Reagan
33-00.00
(508.00m)
0
10
Sanchez, Sebastian
9
Ronald W. Reagan
32-10.00
(508.00m)
0
11
Johnson, LeShod
10
Atkins
32-09.00
(508.00m)
0
12
Briggs, Solon
10
North Forsyth
32-08.00
(508.00m)
0
13
Phillips, Brandon
10
Parkland
32-03.00
(508.00m)
0
14
Davis, Gordon
12
Mount Tabor
32-02.00
(508.00m)
0
15
Arora, Amrit
12
Ronald W. Reagan
32-00.00
(508.00m)
0
16
Love, Terrance
11
Winston-Salem Pr
31-11.00
(508.00m)
0
16
Ruth, Jaiquin
11
Winston-Salem Pr
31-11.00
(508.00m)
0
18
Jones, Camaury
9
Ronald W. Reagan
31-10.00
(508.00m)
0
19
Moses, Corey
9
East Forsyth
30-08.00
(508.00m)
0
20
Bruton, Deshawn
10
Atkins
30-06.00
(508.00m)
0
21
Ruth, Raquan
12
Winston-Salem Pr
29-09.00
(508.00m)
0
22
Muhammad, Jahi
12
Parkland
28-00.00
(508.00m)
0
23
Olajide, Tinposi
11
Parkland
24-05.00
(508.00m)
0
24
Oparanozie, Chigaemecha
9
Parkland
23-06.00
(508.00m)
0
Mens High Jump Varsity
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Ibrahim, Joseph
12
West Forsyth
6-04.00
(508.00m)
0
2
Underdal, Andrew
12
West Forsyth
6-00.00
(508.00m)
0
3
Walston, Harold
12
Mount Tabor
5-06.00
(508.00m)
0
3
Combs, Ryan
10
East Forsyth
5-06.00
(508.00m)
0
5
Dunwood, Dejuane
11
East Forsyth
5-02.00
(508.00m)
0
6
Xu, Jarvis
12
Bishop McGuinnes
5-00.00
(508.00m)
0
--
Burnette, Justen
11
Parkland
NH
(--)
0
Mens Pole Vault Varsity
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Sonik, Timin
11
Mount Tabor
11-00.00
(508.00m)
0
2
Lennon, Alex
11
Mount Tabor
10-00.00
(508.00m)
0
2
Combs, Ryan
10
East Forsyth
10-00.00
(508.00m)
0
2
Wood, Owen
12
Mount Tabor
10-00.00
(508.00m)
0
2
Lerner, Ryan
12
Ronald W. Reagan
10-00.00
(508.00m)
0
6
Freeman, Patrick
10
Mount Tabor
9-06.00
(508.00m)
0
6
Whitaker, Jay
10
Mount Tabor
9-06.00
(508.00m)
0
8
Shaw, Matthew
10
Mount Tabor
9-00.00
(508.00m)
0
8
Burke, Landon
10
West Forsyth
9-00.00
(508.00m)
0
8
Penner, Grant
12
West Forsyth
9-00.00
(508.00m)
0
11
Shell, Connor
-
Mount Tabor
8-06.00
(508.00m)
0
12
Osbey, Shayne
9
East Forsyth
8-00.00
(508.00m)
0
13
Schell, Sefa
10
East Forsyth
7-06.00
(508.00m)
0
14
McClain, Andy
-
Mount Tabor
7-00.00
(508.00m)
0
Mens Long Jump Varsity
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Johnson, Jordan
12
East Forsyth
21-07.00
(508.00m)
nwi
0
2
Pasche, Sam
12
Mount Tabor
18-10.00
(508.00m)
nwi
0
3
Brannon, Javon
12
Robert B Glenn
18-09.25
(508.00m)
nwi
0
4
Reaves, Bryan
12
Walkertown
18-05.00
(508.00m)
nwi
0
5
Davis, Arinton
12
West Forsyth
18-00.00
(508.00m)
nwi
0
6
Neiters, Jack
11
West Forsyth
17-11.75
(508.00m)
nwi
0
7
LittleJohn, Joseph
10
Winston-Salem Pr
17-08.25
(508.00m)
nwi
0
8
Molina, Nicholas
12
Robert B Glenn
17-07.50
(508.00m)
nwi
0
9
Miller, Josh
10
West Forsyth
17-05.50
(508.00m)
nwi
0
10
Martin, James
12
Parkland
17-02.00
(508.00m)
nwi
0
11
Sutton, Jaden
9
Robert B Glenn
17-01.75
(508.00m)
nwi
0
12
Pearson, Isaiah
12
Atkins
17-01.25
(508.00m)
nwi
0
13
Knight, Elijah
9
Ronald W. Reagan
17-00.25
(508.00m)
nwi
0
14
Canty, Austin
11
Mount Tabor
16-11.75
(508.00m)
nwi
0
15
Palmer, K'Evon
10
Parkland
15-10.00
(508.00m)
nwi
0
16
Murphy, Zach
9
Bishop McGuinnes
15-08.50
(508.00m)
nwi
0
17
Monell, Julian
10
Parkland
15-07.50
(508.00m)
nwi
0
18
Barber, Tyrone
9
Parkland
14-11.00
(508.00m)
nwi
0
19
Jones, Chase
10
Atkins
14-08.25
(508.00m)
nwi
0
20
Ghobrial, Ramez
9
West Forsyth
14-05.50
(508.00m)
nwi
0
21
Martin, Tyson
10
Ronald W. Reagan
13-06.75
(508.00m)
nwi
0
22
McQueen, Kamry
9
East Forsyth
12-09.50
(508.00m)
nwi
0
23
Scotland, Jack
10
Ronald W. Reagan
9-11.25
(508.00m)
nwi
0
Mens Triple Jump Varsity
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Johnson, Jordan
12
East Forsyth
43-05.50
(508.00m)
nwi
0
2
Martin, James
12
Parkland
39-00.00
(508.00m)
nwi
0
3
Pasche, Sam
12
Mount Tabor
37-01.50
(508.00m)
nwi
0
4
Reaves, Bryan
12
Walkertown
36-08.00
(508.00m)
nwi
0
5
Palmer, K'Evon
10
Parkland
34-11.75
(508.00m)
nwi
0
6
Monell, Julian
10
Parkland
34-09.25
(508.00m)
nwi
0
Womens 55 Meter Dash Varsity
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Bowman, Jahnae
12
Parkland
7.36
1
2
Brooks, Isis
12
East Forsyth
7.43
1
3
Reid, Deja
11
Winston-Salem Pr
7.64
1
4
Sims, Gabrielle
12
Atkins
7.66
1
5
Evans, Sykonza
12
Carver
7.66
1
6
Smith, Ashya
11
Winston-Salem Pr
7.66
2
7
Francis, Zjinaiya
11
Parkland
7.71
1
8
Randleman, Destiny
12
Parkland
7.73
2
9
Cooper, Alex
10
R J Reynolds
7.80
2
9
Mack, Llyric
12
Winston-Salem Pr
7.80
1
11
Penn, Del'Nique
10
Parkland
7.82
2
12
Pitts, Zarea
11
R J Reynolds
7.93
2
13
Valverde, Ivonne
10
Robert B Glenn
8.04
3
14
Blue, Nascha
11
Robert B Glenn
8.07
6
15
Hawkins, Janiya
9
East Forsyth
8.19
3
16
Brooks, Daziah
12
Winston-Salem Pr
8.27
2
17
Towery, Jessica
12
Ronald W. Reagan
8.30
3
18
Onumah, Cecilia
10
Mount Tabor
8.34
3
19
Gilmore, Nyree
10
R J Reynolds
8.35
4
20
Haver, Sara
9
Mount Tabor
8.38
3
21
Doty, Meghan
10
West Forsyth
8.47
3
22
Castillo, Alejandra
11
West Forsyth
8.48
4
23
Specht, Lydia
9
Bishop McGuinnes
8.66
4
24
Meagher, Reilly
11
West Forsyth
8.77
3
25
Woodard, Morgan
10
Robert B Glenn
8.89
5
26
Hagler, Julia
9
Bishop McGuinnes
9.10
5
27
Vessel, Denazia
9
Robert B Glenn
9.23
4
28
Odom, Adrianna
9
Atkins
9.27
5
29
Thomas, Taylor
9
West Forsyth
9.31
4
30
Batista, Melissa
11
Ronald W. Reagan
9.39
4
31
Soltis, Lauren
9
Bishop McGuinnes
9.62
5
32
Gravely, Acadia
9
Ronald W. Reagan
9.74
5
33
Mossed, Veronica
11
Ronald W. Reagan
10.04
6
34
Perez-Fernandes, Belen
9
Bishop McGuinnes
10.72
5
35
Chuknedebe, Adaeze
9
Bishop McGuinnes
11.04
5
Womens 300 Meters Varsity
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
McNeill, McKinley
12
Parkland
40.55
1
2
Davis, Kimani
11
Parkland
41.82
1
3
Brooks, Isis
12
East Forsyth
43.66
1
4
Cannon, Shanone
11
Parkland
44.47
1
5
Evans, Sykonza
12
Carver
44.71
3
6
Blue, Nascha
11
Robert B Glenn
45.27
2
7
Patterson, Alexis
9
Mount Tabor
45.67
2
8
Goodman, Aaliyah
11
Mount Tabor
45.72
2
9
O'Neal, Kendall
9
West Forsyth
45.81
2
10
Kraft, Madeline
11
Mount Tabor
45.88
1
11
Smith, Beonca
11
R J Reynolds
46.27
2
12
Valverde, Ivonne
10
Robert B Glenn
46.39
3
13
Settle, Avery
11
Ronald W. Reagan
46.87
3
14
Simington, Amari
10
Parkland
47.72
2
15
Valentine, Kienle
12
Bishop McGuinnes
48.09
4
16
Cooper, Alex
10
R J Reynolds
48.71
3
17
Price, Alyssa
9
West Forsyth
48.80
4
18
Brooks, Daziah
12
Winston-Salem Pr
49.01
4
19
Hawkins, Janiya
9
East Forsyth
49.75
8
20
Basel, Jenna
12
Bishop McGuinnes
50.53
4
21
Onumah, Cecilia
10
Mount Tabor
50.96
5
22
Woodard, Morgan
10
Robert B Glenn
51.87
6
23
Murphy, Mya
9
R J Reynolds
52.51
5
24
Bernard, Lilly
9
Bishop McGuinnes
52.69
6
25
Meagher, Reilly
11
West Forsyth
52.84
5
26
Scott, Sarah
9
Ronald W. Reagan
53.71
6
27
Steven, Sommer
9
Atkins
53.79
6
28
DelRio, Lissete
12
West Forsyth
54.03
5
29
Koon, Jessica
11
Walkertown
56.70
6
30
Rodriguez, Glorimel
10
Mount Tabor
57.05
5
31
Long, Sydney
9
Ronald W. Reagan
57.36
8
32
Odom, Adrianna
9
Atkins
57.46
6
33
Anthony, Jada
10
East Forsyth
57.72
7
34
Falls, Yancine
9
R J Reynolds
57.80
7
35
Gravely, Acadia
9
Ronald W. Reagan
58.05
8
36
Vessel, Denazia
9
Robert B Glenn
1:00.82
7
37
Mossed, Veronica
11
Ronald W. Reagan
1:07.24
7
--
Reid, Deja
11
Winston-Salem Pr
DNF
3
Womens 500 Meters Varsity
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
McNeill, McKinley
12
Parkland
1:16.75
1
2
Sheets, Jordan
12
Ronald W. Reagan
1:22.99
1
3
Kraft, Madeline
11
Mount Tabor
1:23.14
1
4
Timberlake, Sarah
11
West Forsyth
1:24.24
1
5
Cannon, Shanone
11
Parkland
1:24.60
1
6
Moore, Karla
10
Atkins
1:30.98
2
7
Mitchell, Sacacia
10
Parkland
1:31.72
2
8
Penn, Brooklyn
11
Parkland
1:31.75
1
9
Elhadidy, Nandie
11
West Forsyth
1:31.92
2
10
Thompson, Ashley
9
West Forsyth
1:34.82
4
11
Saunders, Trinity
9
Ronald W. Reagan
1:36.13
2
12
Hardy, I'Nayja
10
North Forsyth
1:37.53
3
13
Patterson, Alexis
9
Mount Tabor
1:37.74
1
14
Ampodini, Elizabeth
10
R J Reynolds
1:39.36
2
15
Medina, Michelle
11
West Forsyth
1:40.42
2
16
Cooper, KeYanna
10
Parkland
1:41.18
2
17
Curri, Danielle
12
Bishop McGuinnes
1:41.30
2
18
Dust, Patricia
10
Mount Tabor
1:41.82
1
19
Green, Keaira
12
North Forsyth
1:43.07
4
20
Forish, Grace
9
Bishop McGuinnes
1:44.38
3
21
Wilson, Karia
9
North Forsyth
1:45.40
4
22
Townsend, Alicia
9
Ronald W. Reagan
1:46.64
3
23
Fore, Emily
11
Ronald W. Reagan
1:58.15
3
24
Nelson, Ashanti
11
North Forsyth
2:00.83
3
25
Pass, Hattie
10
R J Reynolds
2:23.59
3
--
McDaniel, Alexis
9
Robert B Glenn
DNF
2
Womens 1000 Meters Varsity
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Zimmermann, Isabel
11
Ronald W. Reagan
3:12.71
1
2
Cook, Sallie
11
Ronald W. Reagan
3:15.66
1
3
Spencer, Ellen
12
West Forsyth
3:18.75
1
4
Patterson-Mills, Tiara
11
Mount Tabor
3:23.11
1
5
Kilby, Payton
12
Ronald W. Reagan
3:23.44
1
6
Lineberry, Jenna
10
Mount Tabor
3:27.09
1
7
Basrai, Zavera
9
West Forsyth
3:31.48
1
8
Johnson, Sarah Grace
12
Bishop McGuinnes
3:32.51
1
9
Messenkopf, Leah
10
Mount Tabor
3:37.40
2
10
Coats, Meghan
9
West Forsyth
3:40.88
2
11
Reichert, Emily
12
Mount Tabor
3:41.52
2
12
Nommsen, Madi
10
Mount Tabor
3:42.66
2
13
Brito-Milian, Yazud
10
Parkland
3:43.75
2
14
Tomlinson, Lexi
9
West Forsyth
3:44.70
2
15
Hiatt, Ashley
12
West Forsyth
3:46.03
2
16
Richter, Caroline
9
Ronald W. Reagan
3:46.08
2
17
Cruzat, Monica
10
Parkland
3:48.97
2
18
Cunningham, Madeline
9
Ronald W. Reagan
3:55.39
2
19
Alexander, Ashley
9
Walkertown
3:57.76
3
20
McKay, Abigail
9
Parkland
4:01.84
3
21
Ocampo, Brenda
9
North Forsyth
4:04.17
3
22
Beltran, Yoana
12
North Forsyth
4:15.90
3
23
Deeny, Madison
11
East Forsyth
4:16.13
3
24
Camarillo Reyes, Arisb
9
Parkland
4:17.14
3
25
Sheriff, Millennium
10
R J Reynolds
4:18.38
3
26
McKey, Katarah
10
Parkland
4:29.05
3
Womens 1600 Meters Varsity
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Zimmermann, Isabel
11
Ronald W. Reagan
5:12.75
1
2
Smith, Ashley
12
West Forsyth
5:21.73
1
3
Cox, Ashley
12
R J Reynolds
5:21.87
1
4
Holmes, Kiley
10
West Forsyth
5:52.82
1
5
Spencer, Sarah
11
West Forsyth
5:56.59
1
6
Hughes, Lydia
11
Ronald W. Reagan
5:59.58
1
7
Coyte, Elizabeth
12
Bishop McGuinnes
6:02.30
1
8
Fearn, Jessica
10
West Forsyth
6:04.79
1
9
Paulsen, Kathryn
10
East Forsyth
6:06.14
1
10
Daggett, Emmaline
9
R J Reynolds
6:18.25
2
11
Plybon, Anna
11
East Forsyth
6:23.58
2
12
Roope, Kaylee
10
Ronald W. Reagan
6:26.32
2
13
Bethea, Ashlyne
9
Atkins
6:28.72
1
14
Thompson, Deanna
12
Ronald W. Reagan
6:31.89
1
15
Scott, Bridgette
10
West Forsyth
6:33.52
2
16
Gaither, Linzey
10
Walkertown
6:36.19
2
17
Kelley, Kaela
11
Parkland
6:44.83
2
18
Reichert, Stephanie
9
Mount Tabor
6:49.78
1
19
Brooks, Mya
10
Parkland
7:03.85
2
20
Kump, Rachel
11
Ronald W. Reagan
7:04.36
2
21
Martinez, Nancy
12
North Forsyth
7:52.88
2
Womens 3200 Meters Varsity
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Cox, Ashley
12
R J Reynolds
11:53.21
0
2
Anderson, Kathryn
10
West Forsyth
12:41.41
0
3
Cartwright, Jenna
11
West Forsyth
14:12.18
0
4
Caress, Elizabeth
9
Bishop McGuinnes
15:11.78
0
5
Anderson, Cassie
11
West Forsyth
15:18.18
0
6
Lopez, Jessica
9
Parkland
15:53.64
0
7
Yanes-Segura, Paula
11
Parkland
16:45.54
0
--
McKee, Marielle
9
East Forsyth
DNF
0
Womens 55m Hurdles Varsity
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Smith, Ashya
11
Winston-Salem Pr
8.86
nwi
0
2
Smith, Beonca
11
R J Reynolds
9.00
nwi
0
3
Blue, Nascha
11
Robert B Glenn
9.15
nwi
0
4
Simington, Amari
10
Parkland
10.29
nwi
0
5
Emmerson, Siearra
12
Parkland
11.24
nwi
0
6
Scott, Sarah
9
Ronald W. Reagan
11.72
nwi
0
--
Davis, Kimani
11
Parkland
FS
nwi
0
Womens 4x200 Relay Varsity
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Francis, Davis,
Hill, Bowman
Parkland
1:50.15
0
2
Brooks, Mack,
Reid, Smith
Winston-Salem Pr
1:52.30
0
3
Cooper, Smith,
Pitts, Rucker
R J Reynolds
1:54.52
0
4
Relay Team
Ronald W. Reagan
1:56.43
0
5
Chapman, Wilson,
Jones, Janzef
West Forsyth
2:00.12
0
6
Bernard, Bernard,
Gann, Iruela
Bishop McGuinnes
2:04.79
0
Womens 4x400 Relay Varsity
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Davis, Cannon,
McNeill, Francis
Parkland
4:16.19
1
2
O'Neal, Timberla,
Janzef, Spencer
West Forsyth
4:23.37
1
3
Saunders, Settle,
Sheets, Griffin
Ronald W. Reagan
4:24.60
1
4
Lineberr, Nommsen,
Messenko, Patterso
Mount Tabor
4:26.75
1
5
Emmerson, Penn,
Penn, Mitchell
Parkland
4:42.58
1
6
Chapman, Coats,
Giordano, Smith
West Forsyth
4:44.31
1
7
Basel, Coyte,
Darnell, Valentin
Bishop McGuinnes
4:54.30
2
8
Mickens, Wilson,
Green, Hardy
North Forsyth
4:58.08
2
9
Comer, Paulin,
Inman, Settle
Ronald W. Reagan
5:39.54
2
10
Ocampo, Beltran,
Martinez, Hernande
North Forsyth
5:58.81
2
Womens 4x800 Relay Varsity
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Lineberr, Messenko,
Reichert, Patterso
Mount Tabor
10:31.00
0
2
Basrai, Anderson,
Giordano, Elhadidy
West Forsyth
10:38.88
0
3
Cannon, Brito-Mi,
Cruzat, McKay
Parkland
11:36.24
0
4
Cunningh, Richter,
Roope, Thompson
Ronald W. Reagan
11:42.65
0
5
Anderson, Cannon,
Hiatt, Medina
West Forsyth
11:59.93
0
6
Cox, Silva,
McLean, Irvin
R J Reynolds
12:42.27
0
7
Mitchell, McKey,
Brooks, Cooper
Parkland
12:48.96
0
8
Hudgens, Mathis,
Paulin, Lambe
Ronald W. Reagan
12:50.26
0
9
Ocampo, Beltran,
Martinez, Hernande
North Forsyth
13:51.28
0
10
Hardy, Green,
Wilson, Mickens
North Forsyth
14:08.61
0
Womens Shot Put Varsity
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Gambrell, Briyonna
12
North Forsyth
34-08.00
(508.00m)
0
2
Peters, Maggie
12
East Forsyth
30-00.00
(508.00m)
0
3
Cruise, Cyerra
10
Atkins
27-07.00
(508.00m)
0
3
Cambell, JaNai
12
West Forsyth
27-07.00
(508.00m)
0
5
Kendricks, Alex
10
West Forsyth
25-10.00
(508.00m)
0
6
Keith, Darius
11
Ronald W. Reagan
25-07.00
(508.00m)
0
7
Martin, Kayla
11
West Forsyth
24-09.00
(508.00m)
0
8
Still, Katelyn
10
Walkertown
24-02.00
(508.00m)
0
9
Bevel, Jasmine
11
West Forsyth
23-04.00
(508.00m)
0
10
Hall, Amaya
11
Parkland
21-10.00
(508.00m)
0
11
Stinson, Makayla
11
West Forsyth
21-06.00
(508.00m)
0
12
Kearse, Jonaizyon
10
Parkland
20-03.00
(508.00m)
0
13
Caudill, Alyssa
9
East Forsyth
18-11.00
(508.00m)
0
14
Vambe, Savinance
10
Mount Tabor
14-08.00
(508.00m)
0
Womens High Jump Varsity
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Timberlake, Sarah
11
West Forsyth
5-04.00
(508.00m)
0
2
Taylor, Kailey
11
East Forsyth
5-00.00
(508.00m)
0
3
Griffin, Kaili
12
Ronald W. Reagan
4-10.00
(508.00m)
0
4
Settle, Avery
11
Ronald W. Reagan
4-08.00
(508.00m)
0
5
Randleman, Destiny
12
Parkland
4-04.00
(508.00m)
0
6
Penn, Del'Nique
10
Parkland
4-00.00
(508.00m)
0
--
Clark, Aniya
11
Parkland
NH
(--)
0
--
Covington, Camryn
10
Parkland
NH
(--)
0
Womens Pole Vault Varsity
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Crissman, Olivia
11
Ronald W. Reagan
7-06.00
(508.00m)
0
2
Noyes, Bri
11
West Forsyth
7-00.00
(508.00m)
0
2
Spencer, Katherine
9
West Forsyth
7-00.00
(508.00m)
0
4
Bell, Susannah
10
Mount Tabor
6-06.00
(508.00m)
0
4
Reynolds, Abby T.
11
Mount Tabor
6-06.00
(508.00m)
0
6
Piper, Maya
9
Mount Tabor
6-00.00
(508.00m)
0
--
Wood, Elizabeth
9
Mount Tabor
NH
(--)
0
--
Doty, Meghan
10
West Forsyth
NH
(--)
0
--
Madison-Cooper, Emily
12
West Forsyth
NH
(--)
0
--
Brickner, Alaina
12
Ronald W. Reagan
NH
(--)
0
--
Whittington, Miki
12
Mount Tabor
NH
(--)
0
--
Chambers, Meredith
10
Ronald W. Reagan
NH
(--)
0
Womens Long Jump Varsity
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Bowman, Jahnae
12
Parkland
16-10.00
(508.00m)
nwi
0
2
Reid, Deja
11
Winston-Salem Pr
16-01.00
(508.00m)
nwi
0
3
Evans, Sykonza
12
Carver
16-00.75
(508.00m)
nwi
0
4
Simington, Amari
10
Parkland
15-05.75
(508.00m)
nwi
0
5
Mack, Llyric
12
Winston-Salem Pr
14-11.50
(508.00m)
nwi
0
6
Wilson, Yasmine
12
West Forsyth
14-02.00
(508.00m)
nwi
0
7
Piper, Maya
9
Mount Tabor
13-11.50
(508.00m)
nwi
0
8
Covington, Nyhanna
11
Parkland
13-08.00
(508.00m)
nwi
0
9
Jeffreys, Jaylen
11
R J Reynolds
13-00.00
(508.00m)
nwi
0
10
Bernard, Molly
11
Bishop McGuinnes
11-09.00
(508.00m)
nwi
0
Womens Triple Jump Varsity
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Bowman, Jahnae
12
Parkland
34-03.00
(508.00m)
nwi
0
2
Simington, Amari
10
Parkland
32-00.00
(508.00m)
nwi
0
3
Wilson, Yasmine
12
West Forsyth
31-06.00
(508.00m)
nwi
0
--
Covington, Nyhanna
11
Parkland
FOUL
(--)
nwi
0
--
Mack, Llyric
12
Winston-Salem Pr
FOUL
(--)
nwi
0
--
Cambell, JaNai
12
West Forsyth
FOUL
(--)
nwi
0
Notations:
c = converted Hand Timing
w = Wind Assisted (>2.0 meters per second)
^ = Altitude
Like
·
Comment
·
Share
·
E-mail
·
5762 views
Post to:
Post as:
Post
0 shares:
Forsyth County Series 3
,
DyeStat.com
,
JDL Fast Track
,
JDL Admin
view all
0
likes:
0
comment(s)
History for Forsyth County Series 3
Year
Results
Videos
News
Photos
Blogs
2020
1
61
1
2019
1
56
1
2018
1
63
1
2016
1
62
1
2015
1
51
1
2014
1
2
Show 3 more
Hashtags
None
+PLUS highlights
+PLUS coverage
Live Events
Get +PLUS!